English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

ATP Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Novak Djokovic 11 -
Rafael Nadal 22 -
Roger Federer 33 -
Dominic Thiem 44 -
Alexander Zverev 55 -
Stefanos Tsitsipas 66 -
Kei Nishikori 77 -
Kevin Anderson 88 -
Karen Khachanov 9112
Fabio Fognini 10122
John Isner 1110-1
Juan Martin del Potro 129-3
Daniil Medvedev 13141
Borna Coric 14151
Marin Cilic 1513-2
Gael Monfils 16171
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1716-1
Milos Raonic 1818 -
Stanislas Wawrinka 19289
Roberto Bautista-Agut 20211
Felix Auger-Aliassime 21221
Guido Pella 22231
Diego Schwartzman 2320-3
Alex De Minaur 24251
Denis Shapovalov 2524-1
Lucas Pouille 2626 -
Laslo Djere 27325
Benoit Paire 283810
Kyle Edmund 29301
Matteo Berrettini 30311
Dusan Lajovic 31354
Christian Garin 32375
David Goffin 3329-4
Fernando Verdasco 3427-7
Francis Tiafoe 3534-1
Nick Kyrgios 3636 -
Gilles Simon 3733-4
Jan-Lennard Struff 38457
Marco Cecchinato 3919-20
Radu Albot 4040 -
Taylor Fritz 41421
Richard Gasquet 4239-3
Pablo Cuevas 43474
Adrian Mannarino 44484
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 4543-2
Grigor Dimitrov 4646 -
Mikhail Kukushkin 47514
Leonardo Mayer 486820
Jeremy Chardy 4941-8
Cameron Norrie 5049-1
Philipp Kohlschreiber 51543
Marton Fucsovics 5250-2
Filip Krajinovic 53607
Hubert Hurkacz 5444-10
Martin Klizan 5555 -
John Millman 5656 -
Pablo Carreno-Busta 5757 -
Juan Ignacio Londero 587820
Casper Ruud 59634
Nicolas Jarry 6058-2
Reilly Opelka 6159-2
Jordan Thompson 62697
Damir Dzumhur 6352-11
Ugo Humbert 6461-3
Mackenzie McDonald 65661
Matthew Ebden 6664-2
Robin Haase 6767 -
Yoshihito Nishioka 68724
Sam Querrey 6962-7
Daniel Evans 708010
Joao Sousa 7170-1
Andreas Seppi 7271-1
Roberto Carballes Baena 73763
Jaume Munar 7453-21
Richard Berankis 7573-2
Lorenzo Sonego 7674-2
Federico Del Bonis 7775-2
Steve Johnson 7865-13
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 79823
Marius Copil 80833
Andrey Rublev 8177-4
Pablo Andujar 829311
Miomir Kecmanovic 83852
Denis Kudla 8481-3
Alexander Bublik 85916
Ivo Karlovic 86948
Lloyd Harris 87903
Bernard Tomic 8884-4
Bradley Klahn 8989 -
Ernests Gulbis 9079-11
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 9188-3
Tennys Sandgren 921008
Aljaz Bedene 93952
Hugo Dellien 9486-8
Henri Laaksonen 951049
Denis Istomin 96971
Paolo Lorenzi 97992
Malek Jaziri 9892-6
Yannick Maden 9911415
Tomas Berdych 10098-2
Albert Ramos 10187-14
Corentin Moutet 1021108
Alexei Popyrin 1031096
Thomas Fabbiano 10496-8
Marcel Granollers 1051072
Brayden Schnur 106106 -
Jiri Vesely 107105-2
Feliciano Lopez 108108 -
Thiago Monteiro 1091123
Taro Daniel 110103-7
Guido Andreozzi 111101-10
Stefano Travaglia 1121197
Dennis Novak 113113 -
Mischa Zverev 114102-12
Kamil Majchrzak 1151172
Gregoire Barrere 11612711
Jason Jung 1171203
Antoine Hoang 11814628
Matthias Bachinger 1191267
Peter Gojowczyk 1201211
Sergiy Stakhovsky 121111-10
Salvatore Caruso 12214725
Mikael Ymer 12314825
Pedro Sousa 124124 -
Ilya Ivashka 125118-7
Pedro Martinez 1261348
Ryan Harrison 127122-5
Gianluca Mager 12814214
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1291334
Facundo Bagnis 130125-5
Peter Polansky 131123-8
Soon-woo Kwon 1321353
David Ferrer 133128-5
Alex Bolt 134130-4
Bjorn Fratangelo 1351372
Marcos Baghdatis 136129-7
Oscar Otte 1371447
Tommy Paul 138131-7
Lukas Lacko 139138-1
Elias Ymer 140115-25
Lukas Rosol 1411498
Jozef Kovalik 142132-10
Michael Mmoh 143141-2
Lorenzo Giustino 14415915
Sebastian Ofner 145140-5
Nikola Milojevic 1461537
Ramkumar Ramanathan 147143-4
Evgeny Donskoy 148145-3
Rudolf Molleker 14917324
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 150150 -
Filippo Baldi 15116312
Alessandro Giannessi 15216412
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 153136-17
Andrej Martin 154154 -
James Duckworth 155152-3
Egor Gerasimov 156155-1
Hyeon Chung 157156-1
Tatsuma Ito 158157-1
Quentin Halys 159151-8
Marcos Giron 1601611
Marco Trungelliti 161139-22
Jay Clarke 162158-4
Joao Domingues 163160-3
Dudi Sela 164 - -
Maximilian Marterer 165116-49
Kimmer Coppejans 16617812
Enrique Lopez-Perez 167166-1
Jason Kubler 168168 -
Blaz Rola 16918314
Dustin Brown 1701711
Jack Sock 171165-6
Filip Horansky 172167-5
Noah Rubin 173172-1
Dominik Koepfer 174174 -
Darian King 17520025
Mitchell Krueger 17618812
Carlos Berlocq 177170-7
Stefano Napolitano 178176-2
Arthur De Greef 1791812
Simone Bolelli 1801877
Marc Polmans 1811854
Vasek Pospisil 182175-7
Thanasi Kokkinakis 183177-6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 184179-5
Ruben Bemelmans 185162-23
Daniel Elahi Galan 18619711
Roberto Marcora 187186-1
Emilio Gomez 1881913
Nicolas Mahut 189 - -
Christopher Eubanks 1901966
Go Soeda 1911954
Yuichi Sugita 192184-8
Viktor Troicki 193 - -
Oleksandr Nedovyesov 194189-5
Daniel Brands 195182-13
Maxime Janvier 196190-6
Attila Balazs 197 - -
Donald Young 198193-5
Tallon Griekspoor 199198-1
Norbert Gombos 200199-1