Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
CC Sabathia175.419-84.78
Edwin Jackson73.572-58.62
Zack Greinke255.3615-103.08
Ervin Santana34.331-29.45
Justin Verlander264.8518-82.86
Rich Hill105.37-32.55
Felix Hernandez85.53-56.52
Jason Vargas214.6711-104.03
Edinson Volquez29.52-07.04
Adam Wainwright234.7813-104.26
Cole Hamels206.113-73.69
Jon Lester23613-104.50
Anibal Sanchez225.5512-103.75
Ryan Feierabend110-111.12
Joakim Soria190-14.79
Tyler Clippard272-02.45
Homer Bailey24512-125.22
J.A. Happ245.3316-85.40
Clay Buchholz532-36.57
Ross Detwiler65.833-35.63
Max Scherzer203.959-112.41
Clayton Kershaw216.3817-42.69
Charlie Morton264.5816-102.77
Clayton Richard103.54-65.96
Jeff Samardzija254.9214-113.54
Gio Gonzalez114.278-33.81
Marco Estrada52.80-56.85
Jesse Chavez95.335-44.85
Wade LeBlanc86.252-65.40
David Price214.719-124.36
Trevor Cahill114.913-86.52
Rick Porcello257.2415-105.49
Brett Anderson245.6715-93.95
Jordan Zimmermann153.874-117.12
Derek Holland73.861-65.59
Jhoulys Chacin193.376-135.79
Carlos Carrasco123.585-74.98
Daniel Hudson141-02.75
Madison Bumgarner265.1916-103.57
Tyson Ross73.292-56.11
Mike Leake255.4412-134.75
Ivan Nova254.4813-124.51
Andrew Cashner235.7412-114.83
Stephen Strasburg25616-93.82
Jake Arrieta245.3813-114.64
Jeremy Hellickson863-56.23
Chris Sale25410-154.40
Mike Minor254.1213-122.94
Michael Pineda225.6413-94.20
Tyler Chatwood45.54-03.92
Cory Gearrin120-14.06
Alex Cobb340-310.95
Julio Teheran264.7316-103.71
Danny Duffy1859-94.93
Hector Noesi220-28.18
Jordan Lyles204.310-104.62
Lance Lynn255.2815-103.54
Hector Santiago160-17.11
Nathan Eovaldi45.753-15.85
Wade Miley255.6417-83.11
Corey Kluber753-45.80
Tommy Milone53.61-44.69
Liam Hendriks251-11.54
Brad Peacock154.079-64.13
Drew Pomeranz183.58-105.70
Matt Moore25.52-00.00
Mike Fiers254.6816-93.36
David Phelps161-03.22
Yu Darvish254.4810-154.21
Drew Smyly145.367-77.09
Patrick Corbin254.5615-103.34
Miles Mikolas244.0812-124.13
Jose Quintana235.2613-104.25
Dallas Keuchel113.735-64.39
Chris Archer224.327-155.23
Trevor Bauer274.8114-134.22
Nick Vincent130-15.58
Martin Perez217.1412-94.57
Matt Harvey125.756-67.09
Dan Straily84.121-79.82
Tyler Skaggs153.48-74.29
Collin McHugh84.753-55.14
Shelby Miller86.754-48.59
Dylan Bundy233.917-165.25
Jake Odorizzi245.2517-73.50
Wilmer Font73.575-24.55
Hyun-Jin Ryu225.517-51.58
Hector Rondon120-13.45
Robbie Erlin110-14.75
Kevin Gausman165.128-86.04
Michael Wacha164.887-95.44
Nate Karns241-10.00
Alex Wood43.52-24.19
Jose Alvarez130-13.15
Gerrit Cole256.3218-72.87
Zack Wheeler235.3512-114.36
Kyle Gibson246.0815-94.28
Danny Salazar110-14.50
Luis Garcia29.52-04.81
Sonny Gray245.1215-92.92
Chad Bettis330-35.94
Tanner Roark244.8312-124.01
Brian Flynn180-15.22
James Paxton216.0512-94.40
Jimmy Nelson33.670-38.36
Matt Shoemaker56.65-01.57
Masahiro Tanaka255.616-94.56
Neil Ramirez1191-05.59
Aaron Brooks133.856-76.49
Marcus Stroman244.5811-133.21
Robbie Ray265.9614-123.99
Chase Anderson195.119-103.78
Anthony DeSclafani234.4811-124.51
Jacob deGrom243.889-152.68
Cam Bedrosian74.863-42.89
Andrew Heaney115.917-44.76
Odrisamer Despaigne330-39.45
Marco Gonzales264.8113-134.26
Kyle Hendricks233.0910-133.37
Drew VerHagen34.331-26.67
Aaron Sanchez264.858-185.79
Mike Foltynewicz135.856-76.24
Buck Farmer191-03.70
Chris Bassitt205.5511-93.56
Daniel Norris223.866-164.82
Nick Tropeano130-19.88
Sam Tuivailala20.50-21.93
Archie Bradley150-14.05
Asher Wojciechowski84.123-54.84
Sean Gilmartin190-119.29
Jose Urena133.154-94.58
Carlos Rodon75.714-35.19
Matt Grace130-15.86
Hansel Robles181-02.98
Noah Syndergaard245.3814-103.80
Eduardo Rodriguez247.2517-74.33
Chi Chi Gonzalez52.80-56.57
Michael Feliz120-13.70
Mike Montgomery64.52-44.79
Joe Ross42.753-15.91
Vince Velasquez163.758-84.35
Matt Wisler63.832-44.04
Cody Anderson21.50-29.35
Josh Smith21.50-24.84
Matthew Boyd253.768-174.38
Steven Matz224.2311-114.33
Manny Banuelos84.624-46.90
Noe Ramirez45.252-23.14
Brian Johnson583-26.45
Aaron Nola265.7717-93.56
Zack Godley963-66.42
Jon Gray254.7214-113.84
Jerad Eickhoff104.86-45.71
Zach Davies234.4813-103.74
Frankie Montas155.6711-42.70
Ryan Weber382-14.35
Jorge Lopez114.181-106.51
Adrian Houser103.33-73.76
Kenta Maeda245.3813-114.18
Ross Stripling124.427-53.64
Luis Perdomo120-13.66
Chris Devenski110-14.42
Derek Law472-24.84
Blake Snell20411-94.37
Jose Berrios245.5814-103.29
Chad Green12710-25.59
Mike Clevinger1258-43.34
Alec Mills241-13.98
Julio Urias66.674-22.53
Chris Stratton56.22-35.71
Jacob Barnes140-17.08
Jameson Taillon733-44.10
Daniel Mengden95.226-34.85
Tyler Anderson56.41-411.76
Zach Eflin204.057-134.49
Adrian Sampson154.936-95.71
Lucas Giolito244.0415-93.41
Steven Brault116.365-64.33
Tyler Glasnow84.886-21.86
Jose Leclerc36.333-04.27
Carson Fulmer130-15.30
Reynaldo Lopez254.6811-145.29
Matt Strahm154.337-85.29
Joe Musgrove254.1212-134.72
Luke Weaver114.096-53.03
Matt Carasiti53.62-34.66
Gabriel Ynoa93.111-85.93
Felix Pena733-44.58
Jeff Hoffman95.444-57.81
Ty Blach180-113.94
Rookie Davis140-16.75
Nick Kingham46.751-37.11
German Marquez266.2716-104.75
Antonio Senzatela185.8910-86.29
Jonathan Holder191-06.31
Trevor Williams185.2210-85.33
Adam Plutko126.679-34.67
Domingo German20717-33.96
Austin Adams281-13.70
Paul Blackburn150-115.00
Ryan Borucki26.51-110.80
Luis Castillo254.2413-123.16
Chris Flexen120-16.92
Max Fried236.8717-63.99
Jakob Junis254.3211-144.74
Walker Lockett46.252-27.79
Nick Pivetta134.776-75.29
Yefry Ramirez100-17.07
Lucas Sims27.51-14.50
Ryne Stanek275.0717-103.94
Austin Voth451-34.35
Hunter Wood240-22.08
Dylan Covey102.42-86.71
Caleb Smith204.711-93.47
Glenn Sparkman144.644-105.32
Kyle Freeland194.797-127.09
Hector Velazquez85.125-35.81
Dinelson Lamet74.432-53.86
Sean Newcomb473-13.71
Jimmy Yacabonis45.52-26.80
Brandon Woodruff206.3516-43.75
Andrew Moore150-17.71
Andrew Kittredge47.253-13.86
Erick Fedde114.916-54.09
Taylor Cole64.332-45.63
Tyler Mahle193.534-155.01
Jack Flaherty244.3811-133.52
Dillon Peters45.752-24.10
Sandy Alcantara2438-164.35
Walker Buehler235.5214-93.31
Dario Agrazal85.53-54.29
Adbert Alzolay23.50-27.15
Jaime Barria73.143-46.62
Gerson Bautista25.51-111.00
Tyler Beede154.478-75.88
Jalen Beeks33.671-24.02
Ryan Carpenter93.672-79.30
Diego Castillo373-03.94
Yonny Chirinos174.358-93.62
Heath Fillmyer33.670-39.00
Jonathan Loaisiga31.670-35.94
Pablo Lopez1446-84.23
Freddy Peralta85.883-55.26
Jefry Rodriguez833-54.74
Gregory Soto64.172-46.69
Lewis Thorpe130-13.18
Spencer Turnbull222.646-163.75
Ryan Yarbrough64.673-33.56
Ariel Jurado154.275-105.31
Brett Martin171-05.09
Joe Palumbo271-111.00
Thomas Pannone641-56.53
David Hess143.712-127.80
Luke Bard29.52-05.68
Elieser Hernandez93.894-55.40
Brad Keller263.129-174.10
Joey Lucchesi2349-144.25
Trevor Richards203.354-164.50
Andrew Suarez22.50-27.58
Eric Lauer224.2711-114.55
Mike Soroka225.515-72.41
Shane Bieber254.7217-83.27
Dereck Rodriguez113.095-64.79
Caleb Ferguson110-16.04
Daniel Ponce de Leon74.435-23.76
Tanner Anderson53.61-46.04
Alex McRae160-19.98
Corbin Burnes462-29.00
Enyel De Los Santos140-17.36
Dakota Hudson244.7116-83.82
Kolby Allard261-14.50
Kohl Stewart24.51-15.64
Sean Reid-Foley663-33.00
Touki Toussaint181-05.62
Bryse Wilson45.751-36.75
Framber Valdez53.21-45.58
Ryan Burr100-14.12
Josh James160-14.73
Stephen Tarpley1121-08.24
Kyle Wright42.250-49.72
Kyle McGowin1121-09.69
Luis Ortiz120-110.80
John Means194.327-123.76
Rogelio Armenteros151-01.93
Pedro Avila171-01.69
Genesis Cabrera22.50-26.17
Dylan Cease72.572-55.31
Taylor Clarke136.858-55.60
Taylor Hearn120-1108.00
Darwinzon Hernandez150-13.44
Mitch Keller45.51-37.94
Chris Paddack214.2912-93.44
Jose Suarez1164-76.57
Erik Swanson84.122-67.34
Trent Thornton245.219-155.26
Jacob Waguespack64.54-24.20
Jordan Yamamoto114.736-54.73
Merrill Kelly243.969-154.75
Kyle Dowdy150-17.25
Yusei Kikuchi25511-145.56
Nick Margevicius124.836-66.41
Jon Duplantier33.671-24.33
Griffin Canning165.199-74.86
Cal Quantrill126.425-73.46
Montana DuRapau251-17.24
Corbin Martin574-15.59
Cole Irvin352-17.36
Shaun Anderson164.59-75.33
Zach Plesac145.6411-33.39
Devin Smeltzer432-24.00
Peter Lambert125.083-96.75
Tayler Scott24.51-116.20
Logan Allen45.252-26.18
Zac Gallen93.894-52.58
Aaron Civale42.752-21.50
Tony Gonsolin251-13.21
Alex Young844-43.98
Brendan McKay74.433-44.81
Tom Eshelman44.51-36.50
Jose Urquidy56.63-25.87
Tyler Alexander53.21-46.59
Pedro Payano45.51-35.32
Adrian Morejon25.51-110.12
Conner Menez352-17.11
Dustin May36.332-12.65
Patrick Sandoval23.51-15.79
Robert Dugger120-110.80