English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
CC Sabathia114.366-54.42
Edwin Jackson53.40-510.22
Zack Greinke155.410-52.65
Ervin Santana34.331-29.45
Justin Verlander154.6711-42.50
Rich Hill94.896-32.60
Felix Hernandez85.53-56.52
Jason Vargas114.456-53.74
Edinson Volquez29.52-07.04
Adam Wainwright133.696-74.33
Cole Hamels146.8610-42.98
Jon Lester136.317-64.08
Anibal Sanchez136.087-63.84
Ryan Feierabend110-111.12
Joakim Soria190-15.35
Tyler Clippard191-03.00
Homer Bailey144.646-85.37
J.A. Happ145.2910-44.66
Clay Buchholz532-36.57
Max Scherzer153.735-102.81
Clayton Kershaw115.4510-13.25
Charlie Morton155.0710-52.37
Clayton Richard52.21-47.52
Jeff Samardzija143.716-83.96
Gio Gonzalez63.834-23.19
Marco Estrada52.80-56.85
Jesse Chavez463-13.35
Wade LeBlanc66.832-46.20
David Price124.756-63.52
Trevor Cahill114.913-87.18
Rick Porcello1468-64.69
Brett Anderson145.939-53.89
Jordan Zimmermann62.832-45.93
Derek Holland73.861-66.45
Jhoulys Chacin123.424-85.74
Carlos Carrasco123.585-74.98
Daniel Hudson141-03.30
Madison Bumgarner154.87-83.77
Tyson Ross73.292-56.11
Mike Leake155.277-84.14
Ivan Nova144.56-86.28
Andrew Cashner135.928-54.73
Stephen Strasburg154.48-73.75
Jake Arrieta145.148-64.31
Jeremy Hellickson863-56.23
Chris Sale153.535-103.49
Mike Minor154.338-72.63
Michael Pineda135.387-65.04
Tyler Chatwood121-03.60
Cory Gearrin120-14.78
Alex Cobb340-310.95
Julio Teheran154.6710-52.92
Danny Duffy95.224-54.38
Jordan Lyles124.678-43.64
Lance Lynn1468-64.40
Nathan Eovaldi45.753-16.00
Wade Miley14610-43.14
Corey Kluber753-45.80
Tommy Milone341-23.42
Liam Hendriks251-11.64
Brad Peacock134.629-43.67
Drew Pomeranz123.176-66.43
Matt Moore25.52-00.00
Mike Fiers144.297-74.64
Yu Darvish154.87-84.65
Drew Smyly95.333-68.06
Patrick Corbin144.867-74.11
Miles Mikolas143.797-74.83
Jose Quintana144.216-84.09
Chris Archer124.254-85.85
Trevor Bauer164.198-83.57
Nick Vincent130-15.58
Martin Perez127.257-54.09
Matt Harvey105.85-57.50
Dan Straily84.121-79.13
Tyler Skaggs123.56-65.00
Collin McHugh84.753-56.04
Shelby Miller86.754-48.78
Dylan Bundy143.644-104.44
Jake Odorizzi145.8611-32.24
Wilmer Font32.671-24.98
Hyun-Jin Ryu145.3610-41.26
Robbie Erlin110-15.40
Kevin Gausman135.317-66.21
Michael Wacha1165-66.00
Nate Karns241-10.00
Jose Alvarez130-14.26
Gerrit Cole155.4710-53.67
Zack Wheeler145.867-74.87
Kyle Gibson135.629-43.70
Luis Garcia191-04.68
Sonny Gray144.577-73.64
Chad Bettis330-33.98
Tanner Roark143.936-83.63
James Paxton116.647-43.93
Jimmy Nelson250-210.29
Matt Shoemaker56.65-01.57
Masahiro Tanaka144.796-83.58
Aaron Brooks63.833-35.74
Marcus Stroman153.875-103.18
Robbie Ray155.68-73.83
Chase Anderson85.385-34.05
Anthony DeSclafani134.777-64.43
Jacob deGrom143.714-103.38
Cam Bedrosian74.863-42.41
Andrew Heaney44.752-24.57
Odrisamer Despaigne220-28.71
Marco Gonzales1658-84.50
Kyle Hendricks143.718-63.36
Aaron Sanchez153.475-105.04
Mike Foltynewicz104.63-75.53
Buck Farmer191-05.19
Chris Bassitt105.14-63.68
Daniel Norris113.823-84.52
Archie Bradley150-15.18
Jose Urena133.154-94.58
Carlos Rodon75.714-35.19
Hansel Robles181-03.24
Noah Syndergaard155.68-74.45
Eduardo Rodriguez147.4310-44.67
Michael Feliz120-17.31
Vince Velasquez72.573-44.71
Cody Anderson21.50-29.35
Josh Smith21.50-26.28
Matthew Boyd153.26-93.35
Steven Matz134.388-53.93
Manny Banuelos84.624-46.90
Noe Ramirez1121-03.44
Brian Johnson181-09.35
Aaron Nola156.479-64.89
Zack Godley86.253-56.52
Jon Gray1458-64.38
Jerad Eickhoff104.86-45.71
Zach Davies144.439-52.60
Frankie Montas145.7110-42.85
Ryan Weber382-15.12
Jorge Lopez103.81-96.68
Adrian Houser25.51-12.63
Kenta Maeda135.697-63.89
Ross Stripling63.834-23.21
Luis Perdomo120-12.73
Derek Law181-05.06
Blake Snell1447-73.82
Jose Berrios146.3611-33.01
Chad Green57.85-07.54
Mike Clevinger242-00.00
Julio Urias45.52-23.12
Chris Stratton56.22-37.88
Jacob Barnes140-17.32
Jameson Taillon733-44.10
Daniel Mengden34.332-15.09
Tyler Anderson56.41-411.76
Zach Eflin133.386-72.81
Adrian Sampson85.54-44.21
Lucas Giolito134.5411-22.22
Steven Brault66.674-24.40
Tyler Glasnow84.886-21.86
Jose Leclerc27.52-04.94
Reynaldo Lopez154.46-96.31
Matt Strahm123.585-74.66
Joe Musgrove143.935-95.10
Luke Weaver114.096-53.03
Gabriel Ynoa431-35.02
Felix Pena432-24.55
Jeff Hoffman65.332-47.04
Rookie Davis140-16.75
Nick Kingham46.751-39.57
German Marquez166.6912-44.57
Antonio Senzatela125.587-55.48
Trevor Williams94.226-33.33
Adam Plutko46.753-14.63
Domingo German126.089-33.86
Austin Adams281-13.86
Paul Blackburn150-115.00
Luis Castillo144.867-72.31
Chris Flexen120-110.80
Max Fried147.1410-44.11
Jakob Junis154.337-85.33
Nick Pivetta86.125-35.00
Yefry Ramirez100-16.97
Lucas Sims1111-04.91
Ryne Stanek205.113-72.68
Hunter Wood240-22.11
Dylan Covey72.862-54.34
Caleb Smith123.55-73.41
Glenn Sparkman54.81-44.01
Kyle Freeland125.175-77.13
Hector Velazquez74.714-35.97
Sean Newcomb473-12.38
Brandon Woodruff146.8612-23.87
Andrew Moore150-17.71
Erick Fedde54.62-33.68
Taylor Cole110-15.65
Tyler Mahle132.773-104.46
Jack Flaherty145.577-74.28
Sandy Alcantara142.715-93.73
Walker Buehler145.149-53.06
Dario Agrazal130-14.50
Jaime Barria100-16.52
Gerson Bautista25.51-111.25
Tyler Beede45.253-18.46
Ryan Carpenter73.862-58.82
Yonny Chirinos83.625-32.88
Heath Fillmyer33.670-39.00
Jonathan Loaisiga31.670-34.50
Pablo Lopez1446-84.23
Freddy Peralta85.883-55.81
Jefry Rodriguez833-54.74
Gregory Soto43.751-39.22
Spencer Turnbull152.936-93.27
Ryan Yarbrough46.52-25.59
Ariel Jurado653-34.23
Joe Palumbo1101-09.00
Thomas Pannone23.50-25.91
David Hess133.922-117.36
Luke Bard29.52-04.22
Elieser Hernandez110-15.87
Brad Keller153.074-113.97
Joey Lucchesi134.087-64.11
Trevor Richards143.794-103.68
Andrew Suarez22.50-29.00
Eric Lauer144.57-74.60
Mike Soroka114.918-31.92
Shane Bieber14510-43.92
Dereck Rodriguez82.883-54.89
Caleb Ferguson110-15.40
Daniel Ponce de Leon26.52-02.00
Tanner Anderson22.50-23.27
Corbin Burnes462-28.92
Dakota Hudson144.719-53.55
Kohl Stewart24.51-16.00
Sean Reid-Foley150-113.50
Touki Toussaint181-04.55
Bryse Wilson160-18.31
Framber Valdez241-12.77
Ryan Burr100-14.12
Kyle Wright31.670-37.07
Kyle McGowin1121-09.90
Luis Ortiz120-110.80
John Means123.174-82.67
Pedro Avila171-01.69
Genesis Cabrera22.50-27.20
Taylor Clarke67.673-35.64
Taylor Hearn120-1108.00
Darwinzon Hernandez150-15.06
Mitch Keller240-215.43
Chris Paddack123.087-53.15
Jose Suarez372-14.50
Erik Swanson63.51-58.04
Trent Thornton154.66-94.36
Jordan Yamamoto191-00.00
Merrill Kelly144.437-73.73
Kyle Dowdy150-17.25
Yusei Kikuchi155.337-84.78
Nick Margevicius124.836-66.41
Jon Duplantier33.671-24.32
Griffin Canning94.785-43.93
Cal Quantrill68.52-45.23
Montana DuRapau251-19.31
Corbin Martin574-15.59
Cole Irvin352-16.84
Shaun Anderson64.174-23.97
Zach Plesac43.52-22.92
Devin Smeltzer23.51-13.65
Peter Lambert38.672-16.00