Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

MLB Baseball - Run Support

PitcherGamesRun SupportRecordERA
CC Sabathia224.8610-124.90
Edwin Jackson134.383-109.58
Zack Greinke365.3922-143.27
Ervin Santana34.331-29.45
Justin Verlander384.7926-122.73
Rich Hill145.2110-42.49
Felix Hernandez154.135-106.40
Jason Vargas294.5914-154.51
Edinson Volquez47.52-26.75
Adam Wainwright335.1519-143.92
Cole Hamels275.5216-113.81
Jon Lester315.7717-144.51
Anibal Sanchez325.6218-143.63
Ryan Feierabend110-111.12
Joakim Soria190-14.30
Tyler Clippard36.332-12.76
Homer Bailey315.116-154.57
J.A. Happ305.3320-104.85
Clay Buchholz124.676-66.56
Ross Detwiler125.586-66.59
Johnny Cueto42.52-25.06
Max Scherzer314.4818-132.83
Clayton Kershaw296.3421-83.22
Charlie Morton35524-112.95
Clayton Richard103.54-65.96
Jeff Samardzija324.6617-153.52
Gio Gonzalez173.8211-63.50
Marco Estrada52.80-56.85
Jesse Chavez95.335-44.85
Wade LeBlanc86.252-65.71
David Price224.6810-124.28
Trevor Cahill114.913-85.98
Rick Porcello326.9718-145.52
Brett Anderson315.3920-113.99
Jordan Zimmermann233.264-196.91
Derek Holland83.381-76.08
Jhoulys Chacin243.678-166.01
Carlos Carrasco123.585-75.29
Daniel Hudson141-02.36
Madison Bumgarner345.2419-153.86
Tyson Ross73.292-56.11
Mike Leake325.2816-164.57
Ivan Nova344.6817-174.72
Andrew Cashner235.7412-114.74
Stephen Strasburg365.8324-123.16
Jake Arrieta245.3813-114.64
Josh Tomlin1101-03.58
Jeremy Hellickson863-56.23
Chris Sale25410-154.40
Mike Minor324.4717-153.59
Michael Pineda265.8116-104.01
Tyler Chatwood54.44-13.76
Cory Gearrin240-24.07
Alex Cobb340-310.95
Julio Teheran334.5819-143.83
Danny Duffy234.9112-114.34
Hector Noesi46.751-38.46
Jordan Lyles285.0718-104.09
Lance Lynn334.8517-163.67
Hector Santiago25.50-26.68
Nathan Eovaldi125.57-55.99
Garrett Richards341-28.31
Wade Miley335.9122-114.02
Corey Kluber753-45.80
Tommy Milone63.331-54.76
Liam Hendriks251-11.80
Brad Peacock164.1910-64.10
Drew Pomeranz183.58-104.75
Matt Moore25.52-00.00
Mike Fiers324.7221-113.83
David Phelps161-03.41
Yu Darvish314.4813-183.98
Drew Smyly215.1911-106.24
Patrick Corbin355.1122-133.49
Miles Mikolas344.1518-163.99
Jose Quintana315.9417-144.79
Blake Parker220-24.55
Dallas Keuchel213.9510-113.80
Chris Archer234.38-155.19
Trevor Bauer344.7916-184.56
Nick Vincent130-14.43
Martin Perez296.8617-125.06
Matt Harvey125.756-67.09
Dan Straily84.121-79.82
Tyler Skaggs153.48-74.29
Collin McHugh84.753-54.70
Shelby Miller86.754-48.59
Dylan Bundy304.5310-204.79
Jake Odorizzi314.8121-103.51
Wilmer Font173.7110-74.59
Hyun-Jin Ryu305.2321-92.45
Hector Rondon120-13.69
Robbie Erlin110-15.37
Kevin Gausman174.948-95.72
Michael Wacha245.2111-134.76
Nate Karns241-10.00
Alex Wood732-55.05
Jose Alvarez130-13.36
Gerrit Cole376.2429-82.42
Zack Wheeler315.3916-153.92
Kyle Gibson296.3818-115.03
Danny Salazar110-14.50
Luis Garcia29.52-04.35
Sonny Gray314.7419-122.82
Chad Bettis330-35.94
Tanner Roark315.1315-164.35
Buddy Boshers130-14.05
Taijuan Walker111-00.00
Brian Flynn180-15.22
James Paxton326.7222-103.79
Jimmy Nelson33.670-36.95
Matt Shoemaker56.65-01.57
Masahiro Tanaka345.6521-134.27
Neil Ramirez1191-05.40
Casey Sadler170-12.14
Aaron Brooks184.119-95.65
Marcus Stroman324.5316-163.22
Robbie Ray335.7619-144.34
Chase Anderson275.2214-134.21
Anthony DeSclafani314.1615-163.89
Jacob deGrom324.1614-182.43
Cam Bedrosian74.863-43.23
Andrew Heaney185.1710-84.91
Odrisamer Despaigne330-39.45
Marco Gonzales344.7417-173.99
Kyle Hendricks303.915-153.51
Drew VerHagen45.52-25.90
Aaron Sanchez274.899-185.89
Mike Foltynewicz235.4314-94.71
Buck Farmer191-03.80
Chris Bassitt256.2815-103.81
Daniel Norris293.528-214.49
Nick Tropeano130-19.88
Sam Tuivailala20.50-22.35
Archie Bradley150-13.52
Asher Wojciechowski164.065-114.92
Sean Gilmartin190-119.29
Jose Urena133.154-95.10
Carlos Rodon75.714-35.19
Matt Grace130-16.17
Hansel Robles181-02.48
Noah Syndergaard325.4119-134.23
Ryan Tepera181-04.98
Eduardo Rodriguez346.7926-83.76
Chi Chi Gonzalez123.583-95.29
Michael Feliz120-13.99
Mike Montgomery133.313-105.04
Joe Ross95.117-25.48
Vince Velasquez234.7813-104.91
Matt Wisler84.253-55.44
Cody Anderson21.50-29.35
Josh Smith21.50-25.81
Matthew Boyd324.0311-214.56
Steven Matz304.4716-144.21
Manny Banuelos84.624-46.93
Noe Ramirez743-43.99
Brian Johnson76.143-46.02
Aaron Nola345.2118-163.87
Zack Godley963-65.97
Luis Severino55.23-21.77
Jon Gray254.7214-113.84
Jerad Eickhoff104.86-45.71
Zach Davies314.6118-133.55
Frankie Montas165.512-42.62
Ryan Weber382-15.09
Jorge Lopez184.56-126.33
Adrian Houser183.286-123.72
Kenta Maeda265.3115-113.92
Ross Stripling154.49-63.53
Luis Perdomo120-14.00
Chris Devenski110-14.83
Tim Melville73.143-44.59
Derek Law472-24.90
Blake Snell24412-124.25
Jose Berrios335.7319-143.66
Sean Manaea64.834-22.27
Chad Green166.0611-54.40
Mike Clevinger214.9514-72.71
Alec Mills44.252-22.75
Julio Urias86.256-22.70
Chris Stratton56.22-35.92
Richard Bleier151-05.37
Jacob Barnes140-17.71
Jameson Taillon733-44.10
Daniel Mengden95.226-34.83
Tyler Anderson56.41-411.76
Zach Eflin284.2111-174.13
Adrian Sampson154.936-95.89
Lucas Giolito293.8616-133.41
Steven Brault195.168-115.08
Tyler Glasnow144.5710-42.39
Jose Leclerc36.333-04.33
Carson Fulmer21.50-26.26
Reynaldo Lopez334.6714-195.38
Matt Strahm164.197-94.71
Joe Musgrove314.4515-164.54
Luke Weaver124.087-52.94
Matt Carasiti53.62-34.66
Gabriel Ynoa132.921-125.61
Felix Pena733-44.58
Jeff Hoffman155.137-86.56
Ty Blach54.61-412.00
Rookie Davis140-16.75
Nick Kingham46.751-37.11
German Marquez286.3917-114.76
Antonio Senzatela255.7213-126.71
Jonathan Holder191-06.31
Trevor Williams265.4214-125.44
Adam Plutko206.4514-64.86
Domingo German246.3319-54.03
Austin Adams281-13.94
Jose Alvarado110-14.80
Paul Blackburn150-110.64
Ryan Borucki26.51-110.80
Luis Castillo324.0917-153.45
Chris Flexen120-16.59
Max Fried306.6322-84.30
Jakob Junis314.113-185.18
Walker Lockett46.252-28.34
Nick Pivetta134.776-75.38
Austin Pruitt252-04.40
Yefry Ramirez100-17.40
Jose Ruiz181-05.40
Lucas Sims45.252-24.60
Ryne Stanek275.0717-104.09
Austin Voth84.52-63.30
Hunter Wood240-22.98
Dylan Covey123.333-97.82
Caleb Smith284.6113-154.40
Glenn Sparkman235.097-166.02
Kyle Freeland224.778-146.73
Jordan Montgomery110-16.75
Hector Velazquez85.125-35.43
Dinelson Lamet143.714-104.07
Eric Skoglund441-39.00
Sean Newcomb473-13.13
Jimmy Yacabonis45.52-26.80
Brandon Woodruff235.9618-53.58
Andrew Moore150-17.71
Luke Farrell191-02.70
Andrew Kittredge775-24.17
Erick Fedde125.837-54.50
Taylor Cole64.332-45.92
Zac Reininger120-18.33
Tyler Mahle253.767-185.21
Jack Flaherty364.2818-182.87
Dillon Peters125.086-66.00
Sandy Alcantara323.1211-213.88
Walker Buehler325.7521-113.09
Dario Agrazal145.717-74.91
Adbert Alzolay23.50-27.30
Jaime Barria133.084-96.42
Gerson Bautista25.51-111.00
Tyler Beede223.8611-115.15
Jalen Beeks33.671-24.23
Ryan Carpenter93.672-79.30
Diego Castillo75.865-23.51
Yonny Chirinos184.229-93.85
Heath Fillmyer33.670-38.06
Jonathan Loaisiga41.250-44.46
Pablo Lopez213.717-145.09
Freddy Peralta85.883-55.29
Jefry Rodriguez833-54.63
Chandler Shepherd36.330-36.63
Gregory Soto64.172-45.70
Lewis Thorpe261-16.18
Spencer Turnbull302.677-234.61
Ryan Yarbrough144.217-74.04
Jonathan Hernandez251-14.32
Ariel Jurado184.566-125.81
Brett Martin251-14.76
Joe Palumbo45.51-39.18
Thomas Pannone741-66.29
David Hess143.712-127.42
Luke Bard38.332-14.78
Nestor Cortes Jr.1110-15.67
Elieser Hernandez153.936-95.03
Brad Keller283.079-194.19
Joey Lucchesi303.813-174.18
Bobby Poyner100-16.94
Trevor Richards233.526-174.06
Andrew Suarez22.50-25.79
Eric Lauer294.2815-144.45
Mike Soroka305.1320-102.63
Shane Bieber334.7621-123.28
Dereck Rodriguez1635-115.64
Caleb Ferguson241-14.84
Daniel Ponce de Leon84.255-33.73
Tanner Anderson53.61-46.04
Alex McRae27.51-18.78
Corbin Burnes462-28.82
Enyel De Los Santos140-17.36
Dakota Hudson344.9123-113.51
Kolby Allard94.896-34.96
Trey Wingenter140-15.65
Kohl Stewart24.51-16.39
Sean Reid-Foley663-34.26
Touki Toussaint181-05.62
Bryse Wilson45.751-37.20
Framber Valdez84.753-55.86
Ryan Burr100-14.12
Josh James160-14.61
Stephen Tarpley1121-06.93
Kyle Wright42.250-48.69
Kyle McGowin1121-010.12
Luis Ortiz120-110.80
Justus Sheffield75.295-25.25
John Means274.7412-153.60
Rogelio Armenteros24.51-14.00
Pedro Avila171-01.69
Brock Burke64.173-37.42
Genesis Cabrera22.50-24.91
Dylan Cease143.936-85.67
Taylor Clarke156.739-65.42
Taylor Hearn120-1108.00
Darwinzon Hernandez150-14.45
Mitch Keller114.183-87.12
Travis Lakins33.330-33.86
Chris Paddack263.8814-123.33
Jose Suarez155.274-117.11
Erik Swanson84.122-65.74
Josh Taylor140-13.04
Trent Thornton294.9710-194.78
Jacob Waguespack133.776-74.38
Logan Webb83.884-45.22
Jordan Yamamoto154.67-84.69
Merrill Kelly324.2215-174.42
Kyle Dowdy150-17.25
Yusei Kikuchi324.9114-185.46
Nick Margevicius124.836-66.79
Jon Duplantier33.671-24.42
Griffin Canning175.4110-74.58
Cal Quantrill185.285-135.33
Montana DuRapau251-19.35
Corbin Martin574-15.59
Cole Irvin352-15.40
Shaun Anderson164.59-75.44
Zach Plesac215.1913-83.89
Devin Smeltzer644-23.61
Peter Lambert195.325-147.25
Tayler Scott24.51-114.33
Logan Allen45.252-26.18
Zac Gallen153.477-82.81
Aaron Civale103.15-52.34
Tony Gonsolin63.172-42.93
Alex Young154.337-83.56
Brendan McKay114.645-64.83
Tom Eshelman44.51-36.50
Jose Urquidy75.714-33.77
Tyler Alexander83.53-54.86
Pedro Payano45.51-35.32
Adrian Morejon25.51-110.12
Conner Menez352-15.29
Michel Baez100-13.03
Cody Stashak141-03.71
Jose Rodriguez150-12.75
Dustin May45.52-23.55
Reggie McClain241-16.00
Emmanuel Clase131-02.31
Patrick Sandoval93.333-65.03
Robert Dugger73.572-55.77
Randy Dobnak643-32.67
Rico Garcia160-110.50
Ronald Bolanos34.331-25.95
T.J. Zeuch32.671-24.76
Anthony Kay24.51-15.79
James Marvel410-48.31
Justin Dunn432-22.70