English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

NCAAB Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists Off. Rebounds Turnovers
Gonzaga87.6586.0888.4052.5776.117.7636.3317.869.9510.65
Belmont86.9186.3887.4149.7673.7510.3937.2419.558.7911.39
North Carolina85.8185.9385.7346.3774.318.6736.0718.8113.3313.08
The Citadel85.1077.4092.8044.7373.6112.3334.3915.4310.7312.87
South Dakota State84.5282.1986.7150.0877.809.9140.7714.827.6111.79
Buffalo84.3680.1888.1146.2068.719.5633.6616.6412.6412.03
Hofstra83.4078.8887.2148.5680.188.8038.5014.068.749.77
Winthrop83.3080.0086.6045.5073.8112.4037.3115.3311.0015.20
Lipscomb83.1479.1687.3348.0375.788.8437.3317.689.0313.24
Central Michigan82.7478.0786.2545.5267.078.7137.1013.3412.0912.14
Duke82.7182.0883.0447.8568.627.3230.7915.9513.0812.84
IPFW82.6777.5087.5348.1169.3010.9137.9315.918.4511.97
Eastern Kentucky82.6577.9387.0642.4571.168.7732.6914.7711.9014.42
Murray State82.6478.4486.5949.2373.157.8235.2917.8810.8212.09
Georgia Southern82.6181.2484.0649.9369.216.1532.1712.159.6413.67
Florida International82.2977.8085.8444.0263.988.2130.1914.4110.9414.00
Wofford82.2675.2787.5048.9770.3611.0041.4415.0910.4310.77
Austin Peay82.1875.2290.5347.2370.648.1238.1813.7612.1211.88
Houston Baptist82.1776.7189.3145.6267.476.6734.0114.9713.7714.73
Tennessee82.0383.7581.2049.5775.407.0836.6917.8610.4111.14
Texas Southern81.6378.7287.2345.5266.807.2632.3915.5512.5015.50
Louisiana-Lafayette81.6377.8185.4444.6374.238.8434.7715.1611.3413.22
Hampton81.3477.6185.2943.2078.738.3134.4813.9110.6910.83
Wisconsin-Green Bay81.3275.5887.0545.8470.297.9734.4715.2110.2113.16
Yale80.9078.8283.6249.2873.797.6736.2816.778.7713.07
Marshall80.4974.0086.0044.2372.209.7834.2214.278.8912.24
LSU80.4379.1581.1845.7275.196.7431.9412.9113.3412.91
Nevada80.0977.6781.4146.2270.838.7434.7014.509.5910.35
Memphis80.0675.4383.0045.2071.387.2232.2215.3612.2815.00
North Carolina State80.0677.4681.5245.7570.698.1135.1814.9713.5612.47
Lehigh79.9778.9481.2148.2877.549.2642.3915.107.4513.48
Sacred Heart79.9478.2682.3845.9575.487.5935.6814.7211.2514.53
Appalachian State79.9174.9484.8845.4171.539.1335.8712.699.7513.06
Auburn79.7075.6583.7544.9871.0511.3537.7114.2311.6311.65
East Tennessee State79.6274.2485.0048.5766.938.0636.1515.7113.0914.21
Georgetown University79.5573.7183.8444.3573.678.1535.5816.3310.7313.42
Weber State79.3073.4383.6347.5774.587.5536.4011.586.8811.67
Louisiana-Monroe79.2372.7886.0645.4478.1510.0939.6214.239.1111.37
BYU78.9779.5078.5646.7872.677.0633.0415.068.2511.09
Howard78.9474.6384.4043.3272.567.1836.4713.6211.7612.56
Nebraska-Omaha78.8477.5380.3347.5572.098.8139.2212.788.539.50
Lamar78.7072.2485.5645.6268.656.9134.2914.5213.6114.33
Utah State78.6676.6380.3747.0874.837.8335.4917.0310.9412.83
Northern Kentucky78.4976.3180.3247.8066.628.7436.2116.9110.6612.57
Bowling Green78.4775.2581.3344.2867.028.0035.7012.5612.0612.12
DePaul78.3673.5481.0947.0872.706.6934.2814.2511.2813.53
Iowa78.2973.0881.3645.5673.858.1436.4515.4610.3112.20
Samford78.2773.8082.0047.2173.127.7036.9713.979.7614.03
Presbyterian78.2571.7187.4044.9372.8510.9438.1415.699.229.94
Montana State78.1974.4483.0045.5973.739.5637.4115.349.2512.31
UCLA78.1871.9282.2545.6863.287.7635.5114.3011.5214.15
Jacksonville State78.0073.7483.7946.1774.296.0631.5513.6712.1513.33
New Mexico State77.9775.8079.6045.9867.799.2933.4714.6012.9111.94
Creighton77.9168.6283.4147.9567.8710.6338.7116.038.3413.29
Coastal Carolina77.6875.0680.2945.2271.858.3537.0813.2411.5013.91
Gardner-Webb77.6674.2082.2748.6771.128.0339.0814.347.8311.66
Furman77.6471.2583.6547.4071.6510.2436.1515.889.8812.33
Arizona State77.5973.0780.7544.6868.037.0633.6113.5011.7913.71
Michigan State77.5673.2979.9648.0375.308.1837.8018.3310.7912.64
UTSA77.5375.0079.5043.3373.699.1934.3913.1310.1912.56
Portland State77.3469.6084.1842.4470.197.4430.9513.5615.5914.03
Marquette77.3276.9177.5245.3575.729.3838.8113.419.8813.85
Mississippi State77.2971.1880.2247.2571.728.5937.7314.0911.5613.26
St. John's77.1574.0679.8944.9771.948.5035.7713.857.8810.50
Utah Valley77.0670.4783.2848.3172.518.0938.3513.608.9713.91
Iowa State76.9175.5078.1147.5673.178.4036.2115.069.3111.14
Toledo76.8877.2976.5845.2877.219.8537.7916.3010.0012.18
Rider76.8177.3876.2044.7461.597.1634.0514.5211.9013.35
Bucknell76.7974.0079.4144.9774.899.4235.1415.738.7612.36
Oakland76.7973.0080.8146.4874.219.5238.4817.618.4512.85
UMass-Lowell76.7573.8380.5047.2571.997.6934.1215.639.2513.94
Iona76.7376.4777.0045.1874.549.0035.1513.098.6112.36
Purdue76.6774.1878.8945.0871.9210.1437.3614.3911.9710.58
Northern Colorado76.5672.7180.9346.2970.419.5936.2513.259.6312.38
Cal State-Northridge76.5074.0079.0046.0163.766.8836.0615.0610.6512.12
Fresno State76.5072.5078.9045.3972.0310.6938.1314.289.3812.50
Georgia State76.4171.9480.3945.8866.579.7138.4212.218.0911.50
New Mexico76.3472.7778.7942.2070.209.1334.5213.9411.5314.22
USC76.3076.6776.1045.9564.488.5238.2316.249.8211.88
St. Francis-Pennsylvania76.2773.0679.6943.5170.637.7035.0812.5213.0312.18
UNC Wilmington76.2171.5882.5044.2973.257.8834.9515.0011.9113.21
Montana76.1475.1177.2449.1768.968.2337.8014.518.5111.89
Savannah State76.1372.6381.6739.6667.6111.3229.2714.9012.3515.42
San Francisco76.0670.1779.7946.6565.498.3235.4414.1610.4810.35
UNC Greensboro76.0674.2477.6845.6569.677.7834.2312.5611.1911.75
VMI76.0371.1980.8842.7172.9810.0935.9313.818.7812.22
Tennessee-Martin76.0072.0680.7944.6075.388.0634.4414.2311.5213.45
IUPUI75.9771.1380.5345.2570.247.0933.6714.2712.2414.00
Kentucky75.8473.4277.0047.7573.925.8135.4213.5411.5912.59
Drexel75.7873.9477.6346.0075.347.4135.4314.509.9111.72
Charleston Southern75.7171.3580.0642.9567.699.5334.2914.3212.0612.97
Kansas75.6968.1879.0046.4870.487.2234.9913.2810.4413.42
Southern Utah75.6872.0079.8144.1271.208.0034.0412.538.6213.68
Colgate75.6672.3779.5647.8774.259.1439.2615.469.4613.03
Pepperdine75.6571.3879.4444.3876.019.2138.2214.098.5912.71
Campbell75.6170.5079.3745.4975.809.4834.3214.618.1510.21
Utah75.5875.3675.7046.4070.629.6136.9714.1910.3513.06
Youngstown State75.4769.3383.3642.6970.109.4733.9314.0313.2213.19
Northeastern75.4175.1275.7147.6275.089.6538.2314.127.0311.21
Drake75.3873.1377.1646.7375.738.2136.0915.248.2113.21
Houston75.3274.8375.5644.5870.309.0035.4614.7612.3011.08
Mississippi75.3073.5076.3345.9678.278.2435.7914.399.7912.61
North Florida75.3071.5880.3644.7969.209.3334.3415.7611.0016.24
Grand Canyon75.2971.2979.2945.2873.017.5633.1213.9410.2412.06
Arkansas75.2672.8777.1644.5666.847.6234.4915.6810.1513.24
Kent State75.1871.4778.2843.2172.397.9133.6813.0312.5511.39
Ball State75.0973.0077.9346.9970.246.1232.5312.919.4214.55
Hartford75.0674.2176.2145.5274.159.7638.0614.008.5212.15
Prairie View A&M75.0674.1876.5443.8168.116.4332.0512.7111.2612.71
Sam Houston State75.0369.4181.0044.2175.299.3336.6716.8211.1812.52
Florida State74.8968.7778.2144.2274.427.3533.2112.8411.4313.30
William & Mary74.8769.8180.2747.4366.848.1934.5617.068.2612.65
Fairleigh Dickinson74.8667.6581.6747.5072.407.6940.0313.899.4613.57
Long Beach State74.8570.1780.1343.1869.076.3834.4411.7411.2114.09
Colorado State74.7872.1576.5847.6369.438.0935.8714.758.0011.63
Washington State74.7866.1779.9544.7675.679.4136.3514.888.6313.75
UIC74.7274.7574.6945.9668.199.4735.4014.948.4714.25
Temple74.7072.3876.8843.6972.737.4833.0214.429.8811.15
Louisville74.5972.5076.0543.4277.738.6534.1913.4710.2112.15
Jacksonville74.5372.5877.3845.5467.706.6633.0714.2510.4114.44
College of Charleston74.3372.7575.8248.2976.426.8834.0311.737.8810.52
Arkansas-Little Rock74.2373.7374.6948.4365.586.6535.4014.298.0016.26
Cleveland State74.1971.5776.3543.5768.219.7736.9514.8410.0013.26
LIU-Brooklyn74.1672.0076.9343.7270.308.6634.0713.4410.2814.72
North Dakota74.0068.3880.4346.4169.508.0337.2513.277.8712.67
Quinnipiac74.0072.2775.6342.7272.4511.2337.7012.6810.1913.39
Rice73.9769.5078.4442.7268.598.6634.9313.289.8413.72
Radford73.9469.5378.6346.1071.658.6438.0014.1510.1510.85
Bethune-Cookman73.8770.2478.2943.8760.966.5832.1314.3213.5816.16
Connecticut73.8268.1478.0044.6168.027.6434.4312.7911.5512.94
TCU73.7872.3374.4845.6668.177.5934.5616.1610.7313.49
Seton Hall73.7670.4476.7243.9470.597.0632.3913.5010.6512.41
Vermont73.7671.5675.7245.7974.788.0335.8711.749.2411.09
West Virginia73.7568.7377.3341.3168.797.4731.5713.5614.5815.47
Liberty73.7271.7975.8848.7177.488.9436.8814.787.6410.97
Villanova73.7273.1974.1543.7872.8110.5635.1513.9710.3111.11
Arkansas State73.7269.1377.7641.8173.517.4133.4311.3412.5914.03
Northern Illinois73.7170.8276.5947.1273.116.7435.6711.009.0611.91
Morehead State73.6771.7875.9342.9070.497.8834.1213.3310.9112.18
Norfolk State73.6769.4477.8943.2970.987.8336.6212.6910.1714.47
Lafayette73.6373.4073.8744.9374.379.3338.0413.977.8013.40
Brown73.5966.3180.8844.2871.537.9734.2313.068.5014.31
Abilene Christian73.5965.8079.7446.9471.187.3838.0315.389.6511.97
Colorado73.5667.7678.7445.3675.306.3932.3513.2210.1113.28
Virginia Tech73.5468.1377.6047.0076.079.3439.3515.179.0011.23
Columbia73.5473.1374.0845.2370.568.4636.1815.829.1113.04
Detroit73.5269.3379.3141.8471.779.4835.6410.2911.0311.45
Duquesne73.4767.8276.4342.7469.388.4732.2213.8111.8814.09
UC-Santa Barbara73.4473.0073.7845.3871.576.3834.3413.4711.8411.09
UNLV73.4275.3172.0642.7168.478.1033.6912.8713.2612.90
Oregon State73.3971.5074.9446.3074.216.5532.0715.0010.0312.39
Seattle73.3366.0878.0543.8071.567.2137.0711.5810.2412.21
Idaho State73.2773.0673.5444.7273.499.1336.4412.779.1712.00
Wright State73.1768.5376.6543.6273.708.0334.3513.8011.1111.49
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville73.0669.7576.6041.8370.316.4830.2312.3211.3214.13
North Dakota State73.0366.5078.5345.3877.659.4936.4811.496.6310.51
Loyola-Maryland72.9770.5376.5445.8970.996.5934.2014.039.3413.88
Northern Arizona72.9772.6773.3843.1670.528.3534.5812.299.4212.00
Dayton72.9172.6773.0550.4269.046.2133.2316.398.0612.55
Nicholls State72.9069.7676.7142.1477.0310.4536.6913.819.1012.45
South Alabama72.8869.0075.9546.0468.618.3837.4513.858.4713.41
Texas Tech72.7668.4475.9146.9273.207.2936.5013.118.5312.03
Stanford72.7469.2776.0045.3467.196.6831.7512.6510.3915.00
Tennessee State72.7370.1876.0843.1970.068.0033.5211.4010.6316.57
South Carolina72.7268.6975.4742.2768.167.5636.5612.9111.9713.53
League Average72.7169.3275.8544.3670.627.7534.5513.4210.0712.92
Illinois72.6765.3376.8643.0870.227.8534.4913.5210.6413.18
Texas State72.6568.7877.0044.4268.307.1832.7514.5012.1513.35
Troy72.6370.5074.5044.9772.187.8733.5213.079.4313.60
Pennsylvania72.5867.8077.0645.3663.929.1035.1214.948.7712.74
Mercer72.5270.5074.6745.0768.837.3534.3912.689.9413.13
Southern Mississippi72.4866.1378.4746.5865.648.3338.6216.768.4810.45
Saint Mary's-California72.4465.8677.0547.1974.237.4437.7610.039.8810.44
Niagara72.4469.7175.5342.1373.618.2835.9110.7210.0312.19
Eastern Washington72.3567.4477.8842.9472.899.1234.9913.748.9111.79
Oral Roberts72.3167.8978.0045.5769.118.3136.2413.5610.5313.94
Louisiana Tech72.3068.0775.8343.5765.657.6733.4713.3311.1511.67
UC Irvine72.3069.2675.5045.7270.166.8135.9512.9511.7011.89
Hawaii72.2972.7072.1045.1369.278.5835.4215.429.0311.87
Boston University72.2770.6774.2047.9768.386.7034.5913.559.4512.88
Central Florida72.2768.0775.3746.4564.916.9436.4613.309.7311.88
New Orleans72.2464.8179.2444.4169.165.7333.3915.0612.1215.67
Central Arkansas72.2169.8575.8542.5673.018.3635.2014.039.1214.45
Xavier72.1768.4075.0046.6467.867.0033.1114.8310.6313.26
American72.0371.1372.9347.4269.786.3332.5313.408.4012.87
Alabama72.0067.6975.8344.0166.587.1833.9812.2911.2913.68
Dartmouth72.0067.9376.0745.2572.188.8036.7213.838.4012.03
Western Carolina72.0072.3571.4245.4167.529.2537.0012.169.5618.03
San Diego71.9769.7274.2245.6574.737.8935.1514.338.0612.92
Southern Methodist71.9771.8572.0544.2171.518.2234.0713.7811.7210.97
Morgan State71.9770.3173.8639.4571.305.6032.2511.9313.3013.37
Butler71.9467.1375.9444.5273.928.8535.3113.158.7910.88
Eastern Illinois71.8468.6375.0643.2068.818.5037.0113.5610.8813.34
Nebraska71.8368.5374.7942.9469.747.5033.7512.9410.619.56
Baylor71.8270.8672.5044.2267.728.0634.1213.9113.2113.15
South Florida71.8173.7570.8842.6364.447.1633.2913.4913.3816.00
Miami71.7866.7775.2143.5173.518.3833.2912.919.0911.63
Tulsa71.7568.5473.9544.8069.516.9434.0513.447.6912.63
Cincinnati71.7164.6975.8643.2170.456.6334.4713.3112.8010.43
Harvard71.6871.8871.4346.0072.128.3936.0111.909.4515.84
Cal State-Fullerton71.6871.8971.4445.4270.805.5031.7511.978.4713.24
San Diego State71.6863.2778.3243.5671.587.6836.2014.3210.1812.47
Boise State71.6470.3372.7246.9272.267.6435.2412.067.4211.45
Stony Brook71.6470.4773.2142.0872.097.0632.5911.2712.5514.48
Indiana71.5469.4372.9545.7465.476.0331.2113.409.7412.37
Southeast Missouri State71.4870.4772.4444.0068.988.5837.0012.979.1614.45
Maryland71.4466.1774.3244.9474.327.2634.9413.1511.1812.88
North Carolina Central71.4464.9579.6745.4571.766.5031.8415.4711.8815.18
Western Kentucky71.4467.5374.5344.6672.485.8532.7312.2610.1513.71
Virginia71.4271.5871.3547.3774.418.4539.4814.329.169.00
Providence71.4171.7771.1942.3269.136.6232.6114.4411.7613.09
Grambling State71.3565.7579.3645.1868.506.5640.3312.359.1515.76
Delaware71.2769.9472.6945.9172.708.5537.8012.887.7611.45
Oklahoma71.2668.5073.7244.7169.746.6534.5612.659.0311.79
Florida Gulf Coast71.2568.6073.5945.3066.848.4137.2114.038.4714.97
UTRGV71.1968.8173.0041.8469.455.4931.9213.5910.0812.73
Central Connecticut State71.1370.3572.0741.4178.236.4832.8411.3910.8713.77
Georgia71.0666.6474.5044.0970.526.5632.2113.2211.1615.81
St. Francis-Brooklyn71.0667.5675.2742.2867.768.1833.5011.7310.6112.45
VCU71.0365.5874.1443.8070.107.1230.4813.6410.9113.91
Texas71.0367.0073.2143.2969.868.7834.8013.119.7310.84
Cal State-Bakersfield70.9467.1576.3642.4067.266.5032.3611.1514.6512.91
Arizona70.9170.8670.9442.6771.947.3433.6212.4110.1311.56
Western Illinois70.9066.8376.5443.9872.957.7738.5010.298.2611.39
Army70.8867.5074.2542.7968.378.5031.5215.598.2511.75
Chattanooga70.8867.7174.4744.2868.279.0636.4813.098.8412.75
Sacramento State70.8766.6375.4044.7869.265.6533.2113.909.9413.03
Davidson70.8567.5872.6445.0174.869.1835.3714.687.8211.12
Miami-Ohio70.8466.8874.8142.0770.938.4132.2910.9111.0912.91
Boston College70.8468.6472.0542.4869.837.0331.7312.3210.6812.16
Elon70.8167.0073.7843.6669.3010.4735.5614.638.3412.91
Longwood70.7966.0076.1942.8373.249.7935.4311.798.5614.03
UMass70.7267.6473.1144.1368.128.0034.9714.6310.7213.91
Minnesota70.6462.0077.5543.5068.165.3131.6714.5311.3111.64
NJIT70.6369.5871.8844.3872.137.0334.5010.747.3412.03
South Dakota70.6068.7772.0043.8474.027.5734.1412.737.3310.80
UAB70.5769.7371.2045.2367.306.6933.7211.4610.5111.40
Saint Joseph's70.5571.8968.9340.8175.128.4832.2212.038.039.27
Wichita State70.5165.3375.4240.8072.527.4631.0113.4912.3212.11
Texas A&M70.4170.6470.2243.7369.266.3830.7711.7511.6313.88
Florida Atlantic70.3668.4772.3841.0575.148.7932.4012.7011.2714.67
James Madison70.3667.1273.8144.1471.997.3636.2112.2110.5812.73
Canisius70.3169.5071.1343.5169.228.0032.3614.569.4112.88
South Carolina State70.2466.6476.8342.8674.225.6833.1611.3511.2614.53
Western Michigan70.1965.7175.2742.4869.027.1331.5411.7210.7815.31
Stephen F. Austin70.1768.0871.5643.9368.206.7034.1811.6010.4314.67
Ohio70.1363.4076.4443.6963.296.0329.5414.5510.8714.42
George Mason70.1269.9370.2844.4771.616.3632.9712.099.8212.97
Richmond70.1271.7769.0547.1766.127.6134.7215.736.0910.18
North Carolina A&T70.0367.1873.2745.9166.427.0934.9814.139.1613.06
Oregon70.0363.3976.0045.0872.127.7635.1213.169.6111.68
Robert Morris69.9465.6774.4743.2469.918.0035.4913.9110.8614.46
Pittsburgh69.8865.2973.2641.7769.706.8233.0911.7311.6113.58
Evansville69.8166.2573.3842.0672.128.2534.0212.316.8413.06
North Texas69.7666.5672.7643.5166.928.6133.8912.9711.2413.42
Washington69.7570.5069.2745.1469.517.5835.0011.649.3613.33
Syracuse69.7171.3168.7142.3968.478.0633.2912.0010.7912.47
Penn State69.6665.7172.7241.6869.336.9432.0312.1612.0012.47
Bryant69.6067.1372.4342.1871.207.6732.4910.639.5012.73
Michigan69.5968.0770.5244.7770.127.7634.2113.848.329.05
Princeton69.5766.0773.6241.1273.907.3930.4910.549.7912.64
Denver69.5365.0774.0043.8275.877.5736.5011.809.1713.60
Rhode Island69.4867.4471.9342.8968.045.2127.9712.1511.3612.27
Stetson69.3965.1973.8740.4769.186.9431.4313.4811.6512.74
UMKC69.3864.0076.2943.1470.008.0935.5811.008.1612.22
Cornell69.3269.0069.7744.1772.237.8433.2014.586.5513.32
Indiana State69.2369.9468.3644.0473.115.7436.2511.038.2312.94
Wisconsin-Milwaukee69.2366.5972.4342.0374.617.6534.2511.459.4812.29
Texas-Arlington69.2166.2872.7340.9374.057.0930.2712.7611.3314.15
Ohio State69.1160.3375.7043.4573.387.5434.1114.119.3712.54
Missouri State68.9466.3871.5045.1669.227.0034.5111.068.4712.03
Eastern Michigan68.8465.0771.7844.9062.915.8429.5011.5312.5913.81
Akron68.8263.0073.6740.9170.509.0031.9712.099.4811.76
Clemson68.7965.6471.0044.8673.196.3832.8312.069.0913.24
Notre Dame68.6763.3872.1039.3374.418.2431.5212.8211.219.27
Wisconsin68.6265.3171.5644.9464.787.0935.8612.658.389.62
McNeese State68.6065.1972.5045.0671.345.3330.4813.439.9014.40
Southern Illinois68.5669.2567.8846.6368.556.6637.3713.699.1314.00
California68.4263.6971.8342.5972.316.6834.9710.818.0311.35
Illinois State68.3966.5769.7443.0871.677.3933.2412.769.0312.64
Wake Forest68.3566.1470.1839.4072.546.3530.7810.6512.9413.45
High Point68.2364.0073.3644.3967.725.8130.8713.0311.7113.10
Santa Clara68.2368.9267.7944.4671.607.7136.0513.427.8413.97
Vanderbilt68.1359.2374.2142.0667.327.1931.1211.5910.1614.19
Air Force68.0962.1974.0045.1367.797.3132.8713.567.9413.22
Oklahoma State68.0670.2066.1842.3268.858.7537.1813.199.2212.16
Idaho67.9463.8071.5944.1072.397.8437.0212.478.0913.53
Rutgers67.9067.6268.1141.8663.706.1631.2112.5812.6113.13
Tennessee Tech67.8762.7573.3341.5963.106.8734.3512.5510.7716.68
USC Upstate67.7864.6571.3341.4071.288.4132.9313.569.4713.75
Florida67.7863.5672.0042.5372.148.0833.3712.1410.4411.67
Towson67.7265.6969.7543.4969.685.5932.609.9112.2812.19
UMBC67.5363.0771.0543.3269.067.6832.3413.298.7612.59
Mount St. Mary's67.4866.4468.9241.7767.857.1930.8411.429.4513.23
La Salle67.4562.8771.7539.9976.958.3533.0812.6110.5814.03
Southeastern Louisiana67.3962.1173.7344.0971.727.1233.7613.7010.4816.24
East Carolina67.3563.4670.1741.8268.185.0028.4412.3210.3513.42
Alabama State67.2964.0072.5040.3665.206.9732.0510.1012.3514.55
Marist67.2966.1669.0844.8768.497.9036.3012.167.8112.48
Albany67.1966.0668.3141.6074.478.5634.6812.569.4714.16
Missouri67.1964.0869.3242.9770.348.2536.3111.0610.7814.00
Tulane67.1663.8669.8841.0968.896.8731.7914.329.8715.06
Holy Cross67.1564.1770.7346.2466.757.1835.3715.486.6710.61
Loyola Marymount67.0061.4071.4245.3974.574.7931.9613.389.4712.47
Middle Tennessee66.9165.6467.8941.8767.706.6332.6211.0012.0316.00
Fairfield66.8464.7970.0843.3669.298.3535.0012.948.9414.06
Valparaiso66.8264.4169.3844.9869.925.6131.6213.068.9413.30
Pacific66.8164.5669.0642.2674.716.1935.1110.068.9413.22
Saint Louis66.6462.4770.3741.6959.835.6930.3712.7813.7212.89
Cal Poly66.5564.1369.1441.1764.827.7632.7510.389.9311.52
Bradley66.5464.6168.5943.3369.206.8636.7512.069.0612.57
Navy66.4865.0668.2140.9971.516.7131.7112.8711.7414.10
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi66.4462.5769.4442.9369.506.3132.5313.2211.0014.25
Northwestern State66.1661.3171.3340.5068.056.1329.4110.9711.4216.03
St. Bonaventure66.1561.9369.4742.8974.036.1232.7612.269.8812.38
Incarnate Word65.9464.8867.0746.5681.015.6134.2511.426.7116.19
Arkansas-Pine Bluff65.8861.9073.4542.6767.816.0633.8011.4110.0014.94
Fordham65.8863.8567.2640.1667.978.6333.2111.259.5610.78
Northwestern65.8861.9268.5840.2373.507.2831.3214.098.6910.88
San Jose State65.8764.1967.6740.4065.486.7732.7613.6510.5515.65
Wagner65.8061.8870.2938.6274.437.8730.5311.7012.6713.80
Wyoming65.7862.6267.9541.6772.277.7534.4410.345.3114.06
Kansas State65.7662.7567.4142.9466.727.0933.4313.659.4411.32
UC Davis65.7464.1168.0043.9370.876.5532.7912.107.1613.29
Old Dominion65.7163.2067.6040.6566.327.5434.9212.5412.0311.66
Loyola-Chicago65.6258.9370.8949.2666.616.0636.5913.765.5912.00
Georgia Tech65.3460.3368.3544.0568.885.5030.7213.538.1914.34
Monmouth65.3165.6064.9341.4468.564.8029.6810.8310.3714.31
UC Riverside65.2461.7470.0044.3568.418.4537.6012.918.6112.88
Binghamton65.2161.0669.6343.0564.528.3334.909.827.5512.36
Northern Iowa65.1563.7466.9341.6474.678.1234.8510.887.8211.56
Portland64.9464.0065.6741.3967.076.7532.5311.537.3113.28
Southern64.6164.0565.8043.6766.845.5532.5811.3510.0015.87
Siena64.5863.5365.6943.4067.958.7333.8812.527.679.73
Alcorn State64.3556.6573.7141.2067.406.8132.6612.6111.1015.87
Mississippi Valley State64.3160.0571.4237.9665.845.3831.0511.2811.9112.97
Coppin State64.1861.9669.3038.8866.477.2728.579.889.7016.82
UTEP64.0062.1565.5040.0666.266.8632.2010.729.9016.10
George Washington63.5559.0066.8940.4568.505.9431.0611.368.3312.48
Kennesaw State63.4462.0665.0038.1569.494.2531.0511.3111.8113.66
Delaware State63.1060.4767.2535.4067.897.5529.6610.7412.3214.03
Saint Peter's62.8859.5067.2143.1472.635.7532.459.419.2815.25
Florida A&M62.1661.3363.9043.8461.435.8136.8111.459.2916.06
Maine62.1358.8567.5843.2364.826.2831.0714.728.7814.38
Jackson State61.6959.0565.5440.4263.434.8427.9811.2210.4713.66
Chicago State61.5657.4568.4241.0867.764.4130.1911.567.7215.97
Charlotte61.2460.5461.8141.4774.246.5931.069.937.0014.48
Alabama A&M60.5659.0062.8540.7362.695.6931.6012.0010.0315.22
New Hampshire60.0757.1363.2137.6261.049.0033.1611.218.9312.28
UNC Asheville59.9055.5665.9240.2674.147.1932.4610.689.6114.71
Manhattan57.2855.8858.6940.5458.436.8433.2311.2510.2515.13
Maryland-Eastern Shore57.2854.4562.0039.0667.285.3828.2011.288.2513.47