English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WNBA Basketball - Offensive Stats

Offense
Team Score Away Score Home Score FG% FT% 3PT 3PT% Assists Turnovers Off. Rebounds
Washington84.8679.3389.0044.2784.828.4332.4221.7110.439.57
Las Vegas84.4383.5085.6743.5678.755.5737.8619.5716.5710.14
Los Angeles81.1479.8084.5041.9785.267.5736.3018.4313.719.71
Connecticut80.5675.0085.0041.1874.717.3334.7418.1112.8911.44
New York80.1380.0080.2040.6082.286.1328.8217.7514.389.63
Indiana79.7578.0080.8044.2283.065.6334.6218.5012.009.63
Chicago78.1775.3381.0043.3683.107.3336.3620.8315.839.33
League Average77.7575.7379.7741.9579.926.3432.4418.1714.019.89
Seattle75.4474.0080.5043.3480.924.6728.7717.1114.118.89
Minnesota75.1172.0076.6743.1576.926.8932.9818.8916.789.33
Phoenix74.5073.2577.0042.1385.066.8334.7517.0012.677.67
Dallas68.0066.0070.0037.5676.474.8326.3615.6712.8313.17
Atlanta67.6768.0067.5036.3672.324.8325.0013.8315.8310.33