Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Naomi Osaka 11 -
Ashleigh Barty 22 -
Karolina Pliskova 33 -
Simona Halep 44 -
Elina Svitolina 572
Petra Kvitova 66 -
Kiki Bertens 75-2
Serena Williams 88 -
Aryna Sabalenka 99 -
Madison Keys 10188
Sloane Stephens 1110-1
Anastasija Sevastova 1211-1
Belinda Bencic 1312-1
Angelique Kerber 1413-1
Bianca Andreescu 1514-1
Johanna Konta 1615-1
Marketa Vondrousova 1716-1
Qiang Wang 1817-1
Caroline Wozniacki 1919 -
Sofia Kenin 20222
Anett Kontaveit 2120-1
Petra Martic 2221-1
Donna Vekic 23263
Amanda Anisimova 2424 -
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 25272
Elise Mertens 2623-3
Julia Goerges 27281
Caroline Garcia 2825-3
Carla Suarez Navarro 2929 -
Su-Wei Hsieh 3030 -
Maria Sakkari 31332
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 3231-1
Dayana Yastremska 3332-1
Shuai Zhang 3434 -
Danielle Collins 35361
Alison Riske 36371
Saisai Zheng 37392
Katerina Siniakova 3838 -
Yulia Putintseva 39423
Lesia Tsurenko 4035-5
Victoria Azarenka 4140-1
Darya Kasatkina 4241-1
Ekaterina Alexandrova 4343 -
Monica Puig 4444 -
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 45472
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 4645-1
Karolina Muchova 47481
Ajla Tomljanovic 4846-2
Iga Swiatek 49556
Yafan Wang 50522
Veronika Kudermetova 51576
Venus Williams 526513
Kristina Mladenovic 5350-3
Viktoria Kuzmova 5449-5
Marie Bouzkova 5553-2
Polona Hercog 5654-2
Jessica Pegula 5756-1
Camila Giorgi 5851-7
Jill Belen Teichmann 5958-1
Margarita Gasparyan 6059-1
Ons Jabeur 6161 -
Svetlana Kuznetsova 6215391
Tamara Zidansek 6362-1
Alize Cornet 6460-4
Jennifer Brady 65705
Alison Van Uytvanck 6663-3
Elena Rybakina 6764-3
Dominika Cibulkova 6867-1
Bernarda Pera 6966-3
Rebecca Peterson 70744
Lauren Davis 7169-2
Fiona Ferro 7271-1
Viktorija Golubic 7372-1
Kateryna Kozlova 7473-1
Jelena Ostapenko 7575 -
Anastasia Potapova 7676 -
Zarina Diyas 77803
Madison Brengle 7878 -
Tatjana Malek 7968-11
Magda Linette 8079-1
Pauline Parmentier 8181 -
Sara Sorribes Tormo 82897
Kaia Kanepi 8377-6
Daria Gavrilova 8483-1
Vera Zvonareva 8584-1
Kristyna Pliskova 8685-1
Maria Sharapova 879710
Timea Bacsinszky 8886-2
Andrea Petkovic 8987-2
Laura Siegemund 9088-2
Paula Badosa Gibert 9190-1
Irina-Camelia Begu 9291-1
Anna Blinkova 9393 -
Ivana Jorovic 9492-2
Astra Sharma 95994
Anna Schmiedlova 9694-2
Aleksandra Krunic 97981
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 9896-2
Beatriz Haddad Maia 9995-4
Aliona Bolsova 100100 -
Heather Watson 1011109
Mona Barthel 102101-1
Christina McHale 103102-1
Arantxa Rus 1041095
Monica Niculescu 105104-1
Sorana Cirstea 106103-3
Whitney Osuigwe 107105-2
Kaja Juvan 108106-2
Kirsten Flipkens 109107-2
Misaki Doi 11082-28
Tamara Korpatsch 1111132
Timea Babos 11212513
Stefanie Voegele 113108-5
Ysaline Bonaventure 114111-3
Danka Kovinic 1151172
Taylor Townsend 1161182
Jasmine Paolini 1171192
Varvara Lepchenko 118116-2
Eugenie Bouchard 119114-5
Greet Minnen 120120 -
Catherine McNally 121121 -
Xiyu Wang 122115-7
Vitalia Diatchenko 123112-11
Barbora Krejcikova 124122-2
Luksika Kumkhum 1251261
Anna Kalinskaya 126123-3
Katarina Zavatska 127127 -
Francesca Di Lorenzo 128128 -
Priscilla Hon 1291378
Katarzyna Kawa 130124-6
Lin Zhu 131129-2
Samantha Stosur 132131-1
Ludmilla Samsonova 133130-3
Anhelina Kalinina 134133-1
Nicole Gibbs 135135 -
Mihaela Buzarnescu 136136 -
Patricia Maria Tig 1371381
Vera Lapko 138132-6
Tereza Martincova 139139 -
Harriet Dart 1401444
Cori Gauff 141140-1
Mandy Minella 142142 -
Evgeniya Rodina 143143 -
Nao Hibino 144134-10
Barbara Haas 1451461
Chloe Paquet 146145-1
Ana Bogdan 147141-6
Varvara Flink 148147-1
Magdalena Rybarikova 149148-1
Sachia Vickery 150149-1
Dalila Jakupovic 151150-1
Kristie Haerim Ahn 152152 -
Kristina Kucova 1531541
Veronica Cepede Royg 1541551
Jana Cepelova 1551583
Alexandra Kiick 156151-5
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 157156-1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 158157-1
Ann Li 15917819
Bibiane Schoofs 160160 -
Lesley Kerkhove 1611632
Yanina Wickmayer 162159-3
Na-Lae Han 163161-2
Ellen Perez 164162-2
Robin Anderson 165164-1
Nina Stojanovic 1661704
Xinyu Wang 167166-1
Zoe Hives 1681691
Shuai Peng 169168-1
Xinyun Han 1701711
Kimberly Birrell 1711721
Johanna Larsson 1721731
Rebecca Sramkova 1731741
Tereza Smitkova 1741751
Danielle Lao 1751761
Viktoriya Tomova 1761771
Paula Ormaechea 1771825
Elena Ruse 1781791
Valeria Savinykh 1791801
Usue Maitane Arconada 18019111
Kurumi Nara 1811865
Martina Di Giuseppe 1821831
Pemra Ozgen 1831841
Varvara Gracheva 1841851
Olga Govortsova 185 - -
Tereza Mrdeza 1861871
Aiava Destanee 1871881
Conny Perrin 1881891
Jia-Jing Lu 1891901
Lizette Cabrera 1901933
Rebecca Marino 191181-10
Irina Maria Bara 1921942
Martina Trevisan 193165-28
Ankita Raina 1941973
Antonia Lottner 1951961
Maddison Inglis 196 - -
Marta Kostyuk 1971981
Anna Bondar 198195-3
Jessika Ponchet 1992001
Katherine Sebov 200199-1