English
Odds Shark Top Sportsbooks
*Terms and Conditions apply to all bonus offers on this website. Visit operator for details.

WTA Tennis - Power Rankings

PlayerRankLast WeekChange
Naomi Osaka 11 -
Ashleigh Barty 286
Karolina Pliskova 32-1
Kiki Bertens 44 -
Petra Kvitova 561
Angelique Kerber 65-1
Elina Svitolina 792
Simona Halep 83-5
Sloane Stephens 97-2
Aryna Sabalenka 10111
Serena Williams 1110-1
Anastasija Sevastova 1212 -
Belinda Bencic 13152
Caroline Wozniacki 1413-1
Qiang Wang 15161
Marketa Vondrousova 163822
Madison Keys 1714-3
Johanna Konta 18268
Julia Goerges 1918-1
Anett Kontaveit 2017-3
Elise Mertens 2120-1
Donna Vekic 22242
Bianca Andreescu 2323 -
Petra Martic 24317
Garbine Muguruza Blanco 2519-6
Amanda Anisimova 265125
Su-Wei Hsieh 2725-2
Caroline Garcia 2822-6
Darya Kasatkina 2921-8
Sofia Kenin 30355
Carla Suarez Navarro 3129-2
Lesia Tsurenko 3227-5
Maria Sakkari 3330-3
Danielle Collins 34362
Dayana Yastremska 3532-3
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 3634-2
Jelena Ostapenko 37392
Katerina Siniakova 38424
Camila Giorgi 3937-2
Mihaela Buzarnescu 4033-7
Dominika Cibulkova 4141 -
Victoria Azarenka 42431
Yulia Putintseva 4328-15
Viktoria Kuzmova 44462
Saisai Zheng 4545 -
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 4644-2
Ajla Tomljanovic 4747 -
Kristina Mladenovic 48535
Barbora Zahlavova Strycova 4940-9
Shuai Zhang 5050 -
Monica Puig 51598
Ekaterina Alexandrova 52586
Venus Williams 5352-1
Alize Cornet 5448-6
Alison Van Uytvanck 5554-1
Tatjana Malek 56571
Yafan Wang 5756-1
Ons Jabeur 5855-3
Tamara Zidansek 59601
Veronika Kudermetova 60688
Alison Riske 61621
Polona Hercog 62719
Margarita Gasparyan 63652
Sara Sorribes Tormo 647511
Rebecca Peterson 6563-2
Aleksandra Krunic 667610
Iga Swiatek 6710437
Karolina Muchova 68735
Kirsten Flipkens 6964-5
Kateryna Kozlova 7067-3
Kaia Kanepi 718817
Andrea Petkovic 7269-3
Daria Gavrilova 7361-12
Anastasia Potapova 74817
Jessica Pegula 7572-3
Evgeniya Rodina 7670-6
Sorana Cirstea 77847
Eugenie Bouchard 7877-1
Vera Zvonareva 7978-1
Jennifer Brady 8080 -
Magdalena Rybarikova 8174-7
Pauline Parmentier 8266-16
Vitalia Diatchenko 8383 -
Laura Siegemund 849511
Viktorija Golubic 8579-6
Maria Sharapova 8649-37
Anna Schmiedlova 87903
Mona Barthel 8886-2
Anna Blinkova 8911728
Aliona Bolsova 9013747
Jill Belen Teichmann 91932
Mandy Minella 921008
Timea Bacsinszky 93941
Astra Sharma 9492-2
Fiona Ferro 9582-13
Magda Linette 9687-9
Bernarda Pera 9785-12
Madison Brengle 9891-7
Lauren Davis 9911112
Stefanie Voegele 10097-3
Zarina Diyas 10199-2
Svetlana Kuznetsova 102101-1
Vera Lapko 103102-1
Ivana Jorovic 104103-1
Misaki Doi 1051083
Lin Zhu 106106 -
Luksika Kumkhum 107107 -
Ekaterina Makarova 10889-19
Samantha Stosur 10996-13
Dalila Jakupovic 110105-5
Taylor Townsend 11198-13
Christina McHale 1121131
Kristyna Pliskova 113112-1
Katie Boulter 114109-5
Heather Watson 115110-5
Whitney Osuigwe 1161193
Irina-Camelia Begu 117116-1
Marie Bouzkova 118118 -
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1191201
Ysaline Bonaventure 120114-6
Nao Hibino 121121 -
Olga Danilovic 1221253
Kaja Juvan 1231318
Tereza Smitkova 1241262
Beatriz Haddad Maia 125124-1
Nicole Gibbs 126115-11
Varvara Lepchenko 1271292
Xiyu Wang 1281335
Ana Bogdan 129123-6
Priscilla Hon 1301322
Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino 131122-9
Arantxa Rus 132130-2
Paula Badosa Gibert 133128-5
Elena Rybakina 1341417
Sachia Vickery 135134-1
Barbora Krejcikova 136127-9
Antonia Lottner 13714710
Alexandra Kiick 13815012
Greet Minnen 13914910
Rebecca Sramkova 14019858
Tereza Martincova 14115514
Rebecca Marino 1421453
Timea Babos 1431485
Monica Niculescu 144142-2
Anhelina Kalinina 1451516
Julia Glushko 146136-10
Tamara Korpatsch 147143-4
Johanna Larsson 14817224
Anna Kalinskaya 149146-3
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1501522
Jasmine Paolini 151 - -
Varvara Flink 152144-8
Ludmilla Samsonova 1531596
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 15416410
Kristina Kucova 155 - -
Yanina Wickmayer 156153-3
Kimberly Birrell 157157 -
Sofya Zhuk 1581679
Harriet Dart 159138-21
Shuai Peng 160135-25
Conny Perrin 161140-21
Xinyun Han 162160-2
Francesca Di Lorenzo 163154-9
Martina Trevisan 164156-8
Irina Maria Bara 165165 -
Claire Liu 166158-8
Danielle Lao 167163-4
Chloe Paquet 168166-2
Bibiane Schoofs 169161-8
Catherine McNally 17019222
Na-Lae Han 17118918
Ann Li 172168-4
Ankita Raina 173170-3
Kurumi Nara 174 - -
Veronica Cepede Royg 175171-4
Robin Anderson 176176 -
Anna Bondar 1771792
Marta Kostyuk 178 - -
Barbara Haas 1791834
Danka Kovinic 1801822
Ylena In-Albon 181175-6
Valeria Savinykh 1821908
Kristie Haerim Ahn 183173-10
En Liang 184181-3
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1851883
Jana Cepelova 186184-2
Viktoriya Tomova 187174-13
Richel Hogenkamp 188177-11
Katarina Zavatska 189 - -
Zoe Hives 1901977
Paula Ormaechea 191191 -
Jessika Ponchet 192185-7
Tereza Mrdeza 1931996
Sabina Sharipova 194169-25
Martina Di Giuseppe 195186-9
Fang Ying Xun 196 - -
Isabella Shinikova 197193-4
Anna Zaja 1982002
Lesley Kerkhove 199195-4
Kai-Lin Zhang 200 - -